|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
NENUFAR 5 | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Sophia Kolos * (kpt.) | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kornelia Zyczewska | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nikola Bajdalow | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ala Krynicka | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Nina Krajewska * | 0 | 05:32 | -3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Wiktoria Jankowska * | 0 | 10:00 | 0/1 | 0% | -5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||
10 | Zuzanna Baginska * | 0 | 10:00 | 0/1 | 0% | -5 | 1 | 3 | -3 | ||||||||||
11 | Katarzyna Kolenda * | 0 | 10:00 | 0/4 | 0% | -5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | |||||||||
12 | Nikolina Lisek | 0 | 10:00 | 0/1 | 0% | 0/1 | 0% | -5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||
13 | Ala Torebko | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Julia Chartanowicz | 0 | 04:28 | 0/1 | 0% | -2 | 2 | 1 | -3 | ||||||||||
15 | Kamila Horockiewicz | ||||||||||||||||||
16 | Gabrysia Kazmierczak | ||||||||||||||||||
17 | Nikola Moldenhower | ||||||||||||||||||
suma | 0 | 50:00 | 0/8 | 0% | 0/1 | 0% | 0/0 | --- | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
trener: Agnieszka Kaczyńska | zespołowe: | 3 | 0 | trenera: |
ULPKS ISKRA KONSTANTYNÓW | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
7 | Wawryniuk Martyna * (kpt.) | 0 | 04:28 | 0/1 | 0% | +2 | -1 | ||||||||||||
9 | Korolczuk Maja * | 3 | 10:00 | 0/4 | 0% | 1/3 | 33% | +5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -2 | ||||||
10 | Gajda Beata | 2 | 10:00 | 1/1 | 100% | +5 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | |||||
11 | Nitychoruk Natalia | 0 | 04:59 | 0/1 | 0% | +2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
12 | Tymoszuk Nikola | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Gora Zaklina | 0 | 05:01 | 0/2 | 0% | +3 | -2 | ||||||||||||
15 | Swiantek Malwina * | 0 | 10:00 | 0/1 | 0% | +5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
20 | Kielkowicz Natalia * | ||||||||||||||||||
21 | Waszczuk Klaudia | ||||||||||||||||||
23 | Kuzmiuk Natalia | ||||||||||||||||||
24 | Ochnik Iza * | ||||||||||||||||||
28 | Waszczuk Zuzanna | 0 | 05:32 | 0/2 | 0% | +3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||
suma | 5 | 50:00 | 1/12 | 8% | 1/3 | 33% | 0/0 | --- | 6 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||
trener: Dariusz Domitrz | zespołowe: | 0 | 0 | trenera: |